Pace Products: 1-800-444-7223 Search

Product Categories

Product Spotlight
Accessories
Audio / Video
Bonding & Grounding
Cellular
Clearance
Coaxial Cable
Connectors / Wire Management
Data
DISH Network®
Edge QAM HD
Fiber Optic Products
HD Over Coax
HDMI
Headend Equipment
Klear Screen
Satellite & Terrestrial
Signal Distribution
smartbox™
Speaker Wire
Tools
Tradewind Products
Video Signage

MikroTik

  items per page.
ACMMCXRPSMA

MMCX-RPSMA pigtail

Part # ACMMCXRPSMA

Price: $8.00    In Stock

ACRPSMA

Flex-guide (RPSMA to RPSMA cable 500mm)

Part # ACRPSMA

Price: $9.00    Call for availability

CCR1016-12G

12port router 2G ram/USB/serial/RM

Part # CCR1016-12G

Price: $645.00    In Stock

CCR1036-12G-4S

12port router/4 SFP+/4G ram/USB/serial/RM

Part # CCR1036-12G-4S

Price: $995.00    Call for availability

RB2011UIAS-2HND

10port 1POE, 1SFP,

Part # RB2011UIAS-2HND

Price: $129.00    In Stock

RB260GS

5port network Switch

Part # RB260GS

Price: $39.95    Call for availability

RB3011UIAS-RM

10port 1gig router, 1G ram, USB

Part # RB3011UIAS-RM

Price: $179.00    In Stock

RB450G

5port 1gig router, BARE BOARD

Part # RB450G

Price: $99.00    Call for availability

RB750GR3

5 Port 1 Gig Router

Part # RB750GR3

Price: $59.95    In Stock

RB750P-PBR2

Powerbox (RouterOS L4) with power supply and outdoor case

Part # RB750P-PBR2

Price: $69.00    Call for availability

RB750UPR2

hEX PoE lite

Part # RB750UPR2

Price: $59.95    In Stock

RB911G-5HPNDQRT

QRT5 24db OUTDOOR ANTENNA 5GHz DUAL N

Part # RB911G-5HPNDQRT

Price: $169.00    In Stock

RB912UAG-2HPND

RB912 series 2.4G B/G/N BARE BOARD

Part # RB912UAG-2HPND

Price: $79.00    In Stock

RB941-2ND

hAP Lite with enclosure and PSU (RouterOS L4)

Part # RB941-2ND

Price: $21.95    Call for availability

S+31DLC10D

SFP+ module 10G SM 10km 1310nm

Part # S+31DLC10D

Price: $149.00    In Stock

S+85DLC03D

SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm

Part # S+85DLC03D

Price: $59.00    In Stock

  items per page.

Cart Items:  0

Your cart is empty